reg
Showing 37–48 of 82 resultsSorted by latest
-

Sun Grown Genetics – Gateau
$150.0010+ Regular Seeds Per Pack
Lineage: Purple Punch x Dragon Hunter
Sun Grown Genetics – Gateau
10+ Regular Seeds Per Pack
Lineage: Purple Punch x Dragon Hunter
$150.00 -

Sun Grown Genetics – Dos Pearls
$150.00Dos Pearls – 12 Regular Seeds Per Pack
Lineage: Dosidos x Blue Pearl
Blue Pearl: GMO x Blue MAC (Blue Dragon x MAC)Sun Grown Genetics – Dos Pearls
Dos Pearls – 12 Regular Seeds Per Pack
Lineage: Dosidos x Blue Pearl
Blue Pearl: GMO x Blue MAC (Blue Dragon x MAC)$150.00 -

Sun Grown Genetics – Candy Cane
$150.00Candy Cane – 12 Regular Seeds Per Pack
Lineage: Candy Rain x Blue Pearl
Blue Pearl: GMO x Blue MAC (Blue Dragon x MAC)
Candy Rain: Gelato x London Pound Cake
Growing: Indoor-65-75 daysSun Grown Genetics – Candy Cane
Candy Cane – 12 Regular Seeds Per Pack
Lineage: Candy Rain x Blue Pearl
Blue Pearl: GMO x Blue MAC (Blue Dragon x MAC)
Candy Rain: Gelato x London Pound Cake
Growing: Indoor-65-75 days$150.00 -

Sun Grown Genetics – Blue Punch
$150.00Blue Punch – 12 Regular Seeds Per Pack
Lineage: Punchidos x Blue Pearl
Blue Pearl: GMO x Blue MAC (Blue Dragon x MAC)
Punchidos: Dosidos x Purple PunchSun Grown Genetics – Blue Punch
Blue Punch – 12 Regular Seeds Per Pack
Lineage: Punchidos x Blue Pearl
Blue Pearl: GMO x Blue MAC (Blue Dragon x MAC)
Punchidos: Dosidos x Purple Punch$150.00 -

Sun Grown Genetics – Black Ice
$150.00Black Ice – 12 Regular Seeds Per Pack
Lineage: Blue Furry x Blue Pearl
Blue Pearl: GMO x Blue MAC (Blue Dragon x MAC)Sun Grown Genetics – Black Ice
Black Ice – 12 Regular Seeds Per Pack
Lineage: Blue Furry x Blue Pearl
Blue Pearl: GMO x Blue MAC (Blue Dragon x MAC)$150.00 -

Sun Grown Genetics – Grilla Fruit
$75.0010 Regular Seeds
Lineage: Glue Dawg x Dragon Hunter (Blue Dragon x Hippie Kush x Hawaiian Kush)
Indica / Sativa: 90/10
Sun Grown Genetics – Grilla Fruit
10 Regular Seeds
Lineage: Glue Dawg x Dragon Hunter (Blue Dragon x Hippie Kush x Hawaiian Kush)
Indica / Sativa: 90/10
$75.00 -

Sun Grown Genetics – Grandmas Berry Patch
$75.00Lineage: Grandmas Dream x Dragon Hunter (Blue Dragon x Hippie Kush x Hawaiian Kush)
Indica / Sativa: 50/50
Sun Grown Genetics – Grandmas Berry Patch
Lineage: Grandmas Dream x Dragon Hunter (Blue Dragon x Hippie Kush x Hawaiian Kush)
Indica / Sativa: 50/50
$75.00 -

Sun Grown Genetics – Granny Slapper
$200.00Granny Slapper – 12 Regular Seeds Per Pack
Lineage: Original Grand Daddy Purple x Dragon Hunter
Sun Grown Genetics – Granny Slapper
Granny Slapper – 12 Regular Seeds Per Pack
Lineage: Original Grand Daddy Purple x Dragon Hunter
$200.00 -

Cannarado Genetics – Daily Cheat
$150.0010+ Regular Seeds Per Pack
Lineage: Pyky Styx x Daily Driver (Sundae Driver x Zkitllez)
We encourage all customers to follow the laws set forth by their Country, State / Province and local municipalities. Any Seeds sold will be considered sold FOR NOVELTY PURPOSES ONLY! We take no responsibility if they are used in any fashion that can be considered illicit or illegal. All sales are final.
Cannarado Genetics – Daily Cheat
10+ Regular Seeds Per Pack
Lineage: Pyky Styx x Daily Driver (Sundae Driver x Zkitllez)
We encourage all customers to follow the laws set forth by their Country, State / Province and local municipalities. Any Seeds sold will be considered sold FOR NOVELTY PURPOSES ONLY! We take no responsibility if they are used in any fashion that can be considered illicit or illegal. All sales are final.
$150.00 -

Cannarado Genetics – Biscotti Dough
$120.0010+ Regular Seeds Per Pack
Lineage: Biscotti x DoHo
-

Loompa Farms – Grunk x Yeti Fuel
$200.0010 Regular Seeds Per Pack
The grape tones without any sweetness from the grunk that we brought back into the gene pool grows short and squat producing big swollen calyxes crossed to the Yetifuel males should unlock a variety of structures and variety of aromas with the mix of these two proven winners.
For the Yetifuel males used in breeding I paid particular attention to detail. In all, 3 males were used, one og leaner, one sourD leaner, and one hybrid leaner. Doing the best that can be done to preserve as much of the gene pool as possible to pass onto future generations.
Loompa Farms – Grunk x Yeti Fuel
10 Regular Seeds Per Pack
The grape tones without any sweetness from the grunk that we brought back into the gene pool grows short and squat producing big swollen calyxes crossed to the Yetifuel males should unlock a variety of structures and variety of aromas with the mix of these two proven winners.
For the Yetifuel males used in breeding I paid particular attention to detail. In all, 3 males were used, one og leaner, one sourD leaner, and one hybrid leaner. Doing the best that can be done to preserve as much of the gene pool as possible to pass onto future generations.
$200.00 -

Hermetic Genetics – Durban Hashplant
$100.00Durban HashplantSelective Durban Poison males were chosen to open-pollinate our 2017 Oregon Hashplant phenotypes. A wide range of short and tall, the Hashplant resin production has been heavily promoted while savoring the cinnamon spice profiles of landrace Durban.Hermetic Genetics – Durban Hashplant
Durban HashplantSelective Durban Poison males were chosen to open-pollinate our 2017 Oregon Hashplant phenotypes. A wide range of short and tall, the Hashplant resin production has been heavily promoted while savoring the cinnamon spice profiles of landrace Durban.$100.00